Wykaz ulic w Głogowie:

LpNazwa skróconaNazwa pełnaLiczba punktów adresowychSymbol GUSMapa
11 MAJA1 Maja2211926
210 MAJA10 Maja1811927
3AKACJOWAAkacjowa6500157
4ALEJA WOLNOŚCIAleja Wolności11000207
5ANDROMEDYAndromedy4600294
6ARMII KRAJOWEJArmii Krajowej6200432
7ASNYKAAdama Asnyka1100470
8BALWIERSKABalwierska3528813
9BERNARDYŃSKABernardyńska001087
10BŁ. LUIGIEGO NOVARESEbł. Luigiego Novarese445972
11BOCZNABoczna001528
12BOLESŁAWA KRZYWOUSTEGOBolesława Krzywoustego101749
13BOLESŁAWA ŚMIAŁEGOBolesława Śmiałego1901755
14BOLESŁAWA WYSOKIEGOBolesława Wysokiego1401759
15BRAMA BRZOSTOWSKABrama Brzostowska232894
16BROWARNABrowarna202148
17BRZESKABrzeska3602230
18BRZOZOWABrzozowa202276
19BUDOWLANYCHBudowlanych4902337
20BUDZISZYŃSKABudziszyńska3902353
21BUKOWABukowa802387
22CEDROWACedrowa002566
23CHOPINAFryderyka Chopina7602849
24CICHACicha702974
25CUKROWNICZACukrownicza803137
26CYBISAJana Cybisa3003154
27CYPRYSOWACyprysowa003191
28DASZYŃSKIEGOIgnacego Daszyńskiego3203639
29DĘBOWADębowa703811
30DŁUGADługa7603839
31DŁUGOSZAJana Długosza2503851
32DOBRADobra203928
33DOBRAWYDobrawy1503935
34DOLNADolna2704034
35DZIADOSZANDziadoszan404564
36DZIAŁKOWADziałkowa2604572
37DZIECI GŁOGOWSKICHDzieci Głogowskich404600
38ELEKTRYCZNAElektryczna3304772
39FOLWARCZNAFolwarczna2205109
40FRANCISZKAŃSKAFranciszkańska605151
41GALILEUSZAGalileusza3105283
42GALLA ANONIMAGalla Anonima1205286
43GARNCARSKAGarncarska5005345
44GENERAŁA ANDERSAGenerała Władysława Andersa439357
45GENERAŁA BEMAGenerała Józefa Bema137883
46GENERAŁA FIELDORFA "NILA"Generała Augusta Emila Fieldorfa "Nila”2135668
47GENERAŁA KOMOROWSKIEGO "BORA"Generała Tadeusza Komorowskiego "Bora"046908
48GENERAŁA MACZKAGenerała Stanisława Maczka739356
49GENERAŁA OKULICKIEGO "NIEDŹWIADKA"Generała Leopolda Okulickiego "Niedźwiadka"446909
50GENERAŁA ROWECKIEGO "GROTA"Generała Stefana Roweckiego "Grota"218915
51GENERAŁA ROZWADOWSKIEGOGenerała Tadeusza Rozwadowskiego539513
52GENERAŁA SIKORSKIEGOGenerała Władysława Sikorskiego7638378
53GENERAŁA SKALSKIEGOGenerała Stanisława Skalskiego540627
54GENERAŁA SOWIŃSKIEGOGenerała Józefa Sowińskiego437884
55GENERAŁA URBANOWICZAGenerała Witolda Urbanowicza640626
56GEODEZYJNAGeodezyjna1105453
57GIMNASTYCZNAGimnastyczna1205526
58GŁOWACKIEGOBartosza Głowackiego3305627
59GNIEŹNIEŃSKAGnieźnieńska4105670
60GOLANEster Golan751118
61GOŁĘBIAGołębia505761
62GOMÓŁKIMikołaja Gomółki4005790
63GRODZIEŃSKAGrodzieńska5206157
64GRODZISKOGrodzisko006160
65GRODZKAGrodzka5606163
66GRUNWALDZKAGrunwaldzka1406260
67GWIAŹDZISTAGwiaździsta5506422
68HENRYKA BRODATEGOHenryka Brodatego406600
69HENRYKA GŁOGOWSKIEGOHenryka Głogowskiego005616
70HENRYKA POBOŻNEGOHenryka Pobożnego406602
71HENRYKA V ŻELAZNEGOHenryka V Żelaznego3506605
72HERBERTAZbigniewa Herberta031283
73HERBOWAHerbowa1006613
74HERKULESAHerkulesa2706623
75JAGIELLOŃSKAJagiellońska5807029
76JEDNOŚCI ROBOTNICZEJJedności Robotniczej4307442
77JESIENNAJesienna1907499
78JODŁOWAJodłowa607582
79KADŁUBKAWincentego Kadłubka2007759
80KAMIENNA DROGAKamienna Droga2032893
81KARMELKOWAKarmelkowa308062
82KARSKIEGOJana Karskiego1133028
83KASPRA ELIANAKaspra Eliana1326794
84KASZTANOWAKasztanowa2508171
85KASZTELAŃSKAKasztelańska1508179
86KAZIMIERZA SPRAWIEDLIWEGOKazimierza Sprawiedliwego1808261
87KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGOKazimierza Wielkiego5508265
88KEPLERAJohannesa Keplera408322
89KLARYSEKKlarysek043958
90KLONOWAKlonowa1108574
91KOCHANOWSKIEGOJana Kochanowskiego1808728
92KOLEJOWAKolejowa508828
93KOŁŁĄTAJAHugona Kołłątaja2109003
94KOMUNALNAKomunalna109095
95KONOPNICKIEJMarii Konopnickiej209186
96KONRADA IKonrada I3009191
97KOŃCOWAKońcowa2509229
98KOSMONAUTÓW POLSKICHKosmonautów Polskich9409441
99KOSSAKAJuliusza Kossaka309463
100KOSZAROWAKoszarowa209512
101KOŚCIELNAKościelna509546
102KOŚCIUSZKITadeusza Kościuszki709582
103KOTLARSKAKotlarska1709613
104KOWALSKAKowalska709665
105KRAWIECKAKrawiecka209894
106KRESOWAKresowa509911
107KROCHMALNAKrochmalna2809934
108KRÓLEWSKAKrólewska4009987
109KRÓLOWEJ JADWIGIKrólowej Jadwigi1110003
110KRÓTKAKrótka610009
111KRZEMIENIECKAKrzemieniecka1810099
112KSIĄŻĄT OLEŚNICKICHKsiążąt Oleśnickich4436206
113KSIĄŻĄT ŻAGAŃSKICHKsiążąt Żagańskich536207
114KSIĘCIA JANA IIKsięcia Jana II2136208
115KSIĘŻNEJ MECHTYLDYKsiężnej Mechtyldy736205
116KUTRZEBYStanisława Kutrzeby331980
117KUŹNICZAKuźnicza010527
118KWIATOWAKwiatowa010562
119LEGNICKALegnicka810780
120LESZKA BIAŁEGOLeszka Białego810883
121LETNIALetnia2410966
122LIPOWALipowa2611139
123LISTOPADOWAListopadowa3211211
124LOMPYJózefa Lompy2311249
125LOTNIKÓWLotników5511275
126LWOWSKALwowska911467
127ŁĄKOWAŁąkowa111596
128ŁUCKAŁucka1011728
129ŁUKOWAŁukowa811772
130ŁUŻYCKAŁużycka111793
131MAGAZYNOWAMagazynowa911891
132MALINOWAMalinowa912065
133MAŁAMała812098
134MAŁGORZATY CYLEJSKIEJMałgorzaty Cylejskiej536209
135MARCOWAMarcowa2912311
136MARSZAŁKA PIŁSUDSKIEGOMarszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego536029
137MATEJKIJana Matejki1712489
138MECHANICZNAMechaniczna4712575
139MERKUREGOMerkurego4112618
140MIARKIKarola Miarki212674
141MICKIEWICZAAdama Mickiewicza7612740
142MIODOWAMiodowa712991
143MLECZARSKAMleczarska413053
144MŁYŃSKAMłyńska2413132
145MONIUSZKIStanisława Moniuszki1213246
146MORCINKAGustawa Morcinka6413279
147MORELOWAMorelowa513283
148NA UROCZYSKUNa Uroczysku313688
149NADBRZEŻNANadbrzeżna313861
150NADODRZAŃSKANadodrzańska013894
151NANKERANankera1726796
152NARCIARSKANarciarska1113996
153NARUTOWICZAGabriela Narutowicza2014018
154NEPTUNANeptuna3314083
155NIEDZIAŁKOWSKIEGOMieczysława Niedziałkowskiego4814140
156NORWIDACypriana Kamila Norwida2014319
157NOWANowa1014330
158NOWAKA JEZIORAŃSKIEGOJana Nowaka Jeziorańskiego837581
159NOWOGRÓDZKANowogródzka1614428
160OBOZOWAObozowa614599
161OBROŃCÓW POKOJUObrońców Pokoju9614642
162OGRODOWAOgrodowa1214834
163OKRĘŻNAOkrężna10114907
164OLIMPIJSKAOlimpijska1914989
165ORBITALNAOrbitalna5115114
166ORIONAOriona2815138
167ORZECHOWAOrzechowa6215202
168ORZESZKOWEJElizy Orzeszkowej615211
169OSADNIKÓWOsadników6315228
170PADEREWSKIEGOIgnacego Paderewskiego115529
171PARAFIALNAParafialna1315679
172PAULINÓWPaulinów415824
173PERSEUSZAPerseusza5815956
174PIASKOWAPiaskowa116033
175PIASTA KOŁODZIEJAPiasta Kołodzieja1316043
176PIASTOWSKAPiastowska716046
177PIEKARSKAPiekarska016111
178PLAC 1000-LECIAPlac 1000-lecia1739516
179PLAC GENERAŁA UMIŃSKIEGOPlac Generała Jana Nepomucena Umińskiego039656
180PLAC JANA PAWŁA IIPlac Jana Pawła II037496
181PLAC JANA Z GŁOGOWAPlac Jana z Głogowa339511
182PLAC KOLEGIACKIPlac Kolegiacki238391
183PLAC KONSTYTUCJI 3 MAJAPlac Konstytucji 3 Maja438637
184PLAC MIESZKA IPlac Mieszka I1739512
185PLAC PRYMASA WYSZYŃSKIEGOPlac Prymasa Polski Stefana Wyszyńskiego139657
186PLAC SAPERÓWPlac Saperów042022
187PLAC SOLNYPlac Solny432802
188PLAC ŚW. FAUSTYNY KOWALSKIEJPlac Świętej Faustyny Kowalskiej039655
189PLUTONAPlutona1416484
190POCZDAMSKAPoczdamska1716576
191POGODNAPogodna2016900
192POLAWincentego Pola116961
193POLNAPolna2517011
194POLSKAPolska4117030
195POŁANIECKAPołaniecka2217054
196POŁUDNIOWAPołudniowa817070
197PORTOWAPortowa1417217
198POWSTAŃCÓWPowstańców1117354
199PÓŁNOCNAPółnocna717421
200PROBUSAProbusa626797
201PRUSABolesława Prusa5617577
202PRZEMYSŁAWA GŁOGOWSKIEGOPrzemysława Głogowskiego2126795
203PRZEMYSŁOWAPrzemysłowa1817742
204PUŁKOWNIKA PILECKIEGOPułkownika Witolda Pileckiego846302
205REJAMikołaja Reja4718565
206RONDO ARTYLERZYSTÓWRondo Artylerzystów052397
207RONDO BATALIONU ZOŚKARondo Batalionu Zośka050344
208RONDO DMOWSKIEGORondo Romana Dmowskiego029979
209RONDO GENERAŁA DĄBROWSKIEGORondo Generała Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego043684
210RONDO GENERAŁA HALLERARondo Generała Józefa Hallera043685
211RONDO NIEPODLEGŁOŚCIRondo Niepodległości034082
212RONDO ORLĄT LWOWSKICHRondo Orląt Lwowskich042138
213RONDO POPIEŁUSZKIRondo Bł. Jerzego Popiełuszki046097
214RONDO ŚW. KLEMENSARondo Świętego Klemensa052398
215RONDO ŚW. MAKSYMILIANA KOLBERondo Świetego Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe - Patrona Polskich Krwiodawców043682
216RONDO ŻOŁNIERZY WYKLĘTYCHRondo Żołnierzy Wyklętych043391
217RÓŻANARóżana1419000
218RUDNOWSKARudnowska9619071
219RYCERSKARycerska3919186
220RYNEKRynek7319252
221RZEMIEŚLNICZARzemieślnicza3019335
222RZEŹNICZARzeźnicza219366
223SALOMEISalomei1219438
224SAMBORSKASamborska4719461
225SAMOTNASamotna1219476
226SATURNASaturna9219555
227SENDLEROWEJIreny Sendlerowej040860
228SIENKIEWICZAHenryka Sienkiewicza3419834
229SKARGIPiotra Skargi2420012
230SKŁODOWSKIEJ-CURIEMarii Skłodowskiej-Curie1120068
231SKWER KOMBATANTÓWSkwer Kombatantów039517
232SKWER KOSMALSKIEGOSkwer Andrzeja Kosmalskiego042587
233SKWER KSIĘDZA KUTZANASkwer Księdza Prałata Zbigniewa Kutzana039658
234SKWER NADODRZAŃSKISkwer Nadodrzański049580
235SKWER ZYGMUNTA STAREGOSkwer Zygmunta Starego039515
236SŁODKASłodka120222
237SŁODOWASłodowa6620225
238SŁONECZNASłoneczna1020254
239SŁOWACKIEGOJuliusza Słowackiego1720291
240SŁOWIAŃSKASłowiańska2920294
241SMOLNASmolna1020369
242SPADOCHRONIARZYSpadochroniarzy820645
243SPADZISTASpadzista2220649
244SPICHRZOWASpichrzowa320661
245SPOKOJNASpokojna520677
246SPORTOWASportowa3120683
247SPÓŁDZIELCZASpółdzielcza2020696
248STANISŁAWOWSKAStanisławowska2020831
249STARAStara020856
250STAROMIEJSKAStaromiejska320952
251STAROWAŁOWAStarowałowa820994
252STASZICAStanisława Staszica421071
253STAWNAStawna2521099
254STOCZNIOWAStoczniowa321189
255STREFOWAStrefowa021285
256STRUMYKOWAStrumykowa1621325
257STRZELECKAStrzelecka021381
258STYCZNIOWAStyczniowa4621474
259SYBIRAKÓWSybiraków221641
260SZCZYGLICKASzczyglicka049150
261SZEWSKASzewska2621947
262SZYMANOWSKIEGOKarola Szymanowskiego1622238
263ŚLUSARSKAŚlusarska1122351
264ŚNIADECKICHJędrzeja i Jana Śniadeckich2022384
265ŚW. MIKOŁAJAŚwiętego Mikołaja428549
266ŚWIERKOWAŚwierkowa522508
267ŚWIĘTEJ JADWIGI ŚLĄSKIEJŚwiętej Jadwigi Śląskiej2127341
268ŚWIĘTOJAŃSKAŚwiętojańska022548
269ŚWIĘTOSŁAWYŚwiętosławy522560
270TARNOPOLSKATarnopolska2522679
271TENISOWATenisowa1722744
272TOPOLOWATopolowa322880
273TOWAROWATowarowa022907
274TRANSPORTOWATransportowa422947
275UŁANÓW POLSKICHUłanów Polskich2323344
276WAŁY BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGOWały Bolesława Chrobrego234230
277WAWELSKAWawelska1523749
278WĄSKAWąska1823795
279WIERZBOWAWierzbowa1324170
280WILEŃSKAWileńska3024289
281WIOSENNAWiosenna724364
282WIOŚLARSKAWioślarska3924370
283WIŚNIOWAWiśniowa5824412
284WITA STWOSZAWita Stwosza5021435
285WITOSAWincentego Witosa2224459
286WŁADYSŁAWA ŁOKIETKAWładysława Łokietka3711653
287WODNAWodna1224550
288WOJSKA POLSKIEGOWojska Polskiego6724628
289WRÓBLIN GŁOGOWSKIWróblin Głogowski138331
290WSPÓLNAWspólna324885
291WYBICKIEGOJózefa Wybickiego2524908
292WYSPIAŃSKIEGOStanisława Wyspiańskiego1125084
293ZAMKOWAZamkowa125547
294ZIELONAZielona3926081
295ZIEMOWITAZiemowita126129
296ZŁOTAZłota026188
297ZŁOTA PODKOWAZłota Podkowa5926192
298ŻARKOWSKAŻarkowska1026402
299ŻEGLARSKAŻeglarska1726420
300ŻEROMSKIEGOStefana Żeromskiego1526469
301ŻUKOWICKAŻukowicka229308
302ŻWIRKI I WIGURYFranciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury2926608