Wykaz ulic w Głogowie:

LpNazwa skróconaNazwa pełnaLiczba punktów adresowychSymbol GUSMapa
11 MAJA1 Maja2211926
210 MAJA10 Maja1811927
3AKACJOWAAkacjowa6100157
4ALEJA WOLNOŚCIAleja Wolności11000207
5ANDROMEDYAndromedy4600294
6ARMII KRAJOWEJArmii Krajowej6200432
7ASNYKAAdama Asnyka1100470
8BALWIERSKABalwierska3528813
9BERNARDYŃSKABernardyńska001087
10BŁ. LUIGIEGO NOVARESEbł. Luigiego Novarese245972
11BOCZNABoczna001528
12BOLESŁAWA KRZYWOUSTEGOBolesława Krzywoustego101749
13BOLESŁAWA ŚMIAŁEGOBolesława Śmiałego1901755
14BOLESŁAWA WYSOKIEGOBolesława Wysokiego1401759
15BRAMA BRZOSTOWSKABrama Brzostowska232894
16BROWARNABrowarna202148
17BRZESKABrzeska3602230
18BRZOZOWABrzozowa202276
19BUDOWLANYCHBudowlanych4902337
20BUDZISZYŃSKABudziszyńska3902353
21BUKOWABukowa802387
22CHOPINAFryderyka Chopina7602849
23CICHACicha702974
24CUKROWNICZACukrownicza803137
25CYBISAJana Cybisa3003154
26CYPRYSOWACyprysowa003191
27DASZYŃSKIEGOIgnacego Daszyńskiego3203639
28DĘBOWADębowa703811
29DŁUGADługa6903839
30DŁUGOSZAJana Długosza2503851
31DOBRADobra203928
32DOBRAWYDobrawy1503935
33DOLNADolna2704034
34DZIADOSZANDziadoszan404564
35DZIAŁKOWADziałkowa2604572
36DZIECI GŁOGOWSKICHDzieci Głogowskich404600
37ELEKTRYCZNAElektryczna3304772
38FOLWARCZNAFolwarczna2205109
39FRANCISZKAŃSKAFranciszkańska405151
40GALILEUSZAGalileusza3105283
41GALLA ANONIMAGalla Anonima1205286
42GARNCARSKAGarncarska5005345
43GENERAŁA ANDERSAGenerała Władysława Andersa439357
44GENERAŁA BEMAGenerała Józefa Bema137883
45GENERAŁA FIELDORFA „NILA"Generała Augusta Emila Fieldorfa „Nila”1935668
46GENERAŁA KOMOROWSKIEGO „BORA"Generała Tadeusza Komorowskiego „Bora"046908
47GENERAŁA MACZKAGenerała Stanisława Maczka739356
48GENERAŁA OKULICKIEGO „NIEDŹWIADKA"Generała Leopolda Okulickiego „Niedźwiadka"046909
49GENERAŁA ROWECKIEGO „GROTA"Generała Stefana Roweckiego „Grota"218915
50GENERAŁA ROZWADOWSKIEGOGenerała Tadeusza Rozwadowskiego439513
51GENERAŁA SIKORSKIEGOGenerała Władysława Sikorskiego7738378
52GENERAŁA SKALSKIEGOGenerała Stanisława Skalskiego540627
53GENERAŁA SOWIŃSKIEGOGenerała Józefa Sowińskiego437884
54GENERAŁA URBANOWICZAGenerała Witolda Urbanowicza640626
55GEODEZYJNAGeodezyjna1105453
56GIMNASTYCZNAGimnastyczna1205526
57GŁOWACKIEGOBartosza Głowackiego3305627
58GNIEŹNIEŃSKAGnieźnieńska4105670
59GOLANEster Golan651118
60GOŁĘBIAGołębia505761
61GOMÓŁKIMikołaja Gomółki4005790
62GRODZIEŃSKAGrodzieńska5206157
63GRODZISKOGrodzisko006160
64GRODZKAGrodzka5606163
65GRUNWALDZKAGrunwaldzka1406260
66GWIAŹDZISTAGwiaździsta5506422
67HENRYKA BRODATEGOHenryka Brodatego406600
68HENRYKA GŁOGOWSKIEGOHenryka Głogowskiego005616
69HENRYKA POBOŻNEGOHenryka Pobożnego406602
70HENRYKA V ŻELAZNEGOHenryka V Żelaznego3506605
71HERBERTAZbigniewa Herberta031283
72HERBOWAHerbowa1006613
73HERKULESAHerkulesa2706623
74JAGIELLOŃSKAJagiellońska5807029
75JEDNOŚCI ROBOTNICZEJJedności Robotniczej4307442
76JESIENNAJesienna1907499
77JODŁOWAJodłowa107582
78KADŁUBKAWincentego Kadłubka2007759
79KAMIENNA DROGAKamienna Droga2032893
80KARMELKOWAKarmelkowa308062
81KARSKIEGOJana Karskiego1133028
82KASPRA ELIANAKaspra Eliana1326794
83KASZTANOWAKasztanowa2508171
84KASZTELAŃSKAKasztelańska1508179
85KAZIMIERZA SPRAWIEDLIWEGOKazimierza Sprawiedliwego1808261
86KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGOKazimierza Wielkiego5508265
87KEPLERAJohannesa Keplera408322
88KLARYSEKKlarysek043958
89KLONOWAKlonowa1108574
90KOCHANOWSKIEGOJana Kochanowskiego1808728
91KOLEJOWAKolejowa508828
92KOŁŁĄTAJAHugona Kołłątaja2109003
93KOMUNALNAKomunalna109095
94KONOPNICKIEJMarii Konopnickiej209186
95KONRADA IKonrada I3009191
96KOŃCOWAKońcowa2509229
97KOSMONAUTÓW POLSKICHKosmonautów Polskich9409441
98KOSSAKAJuliusza Kossaka309463
99KOSZAROWAKoszarowa209512
100KOŚCIELNAKościelna509546
101KOŚCIUSZKITadeusza Kościuszki709582
102KOTLARSKAKotlarska1709613
103KOWALSKAKowalska709665
104KRAWIECKAKrawiecka209894
105KRESOWAKresowa409911
106KROCHMALNAKrochmalna2809934
107KRÓLEWSKAKrólewska4009987
108KRÓLOWEJ JADWIGIKrólowej Jadwigi1110003
109KRÓTKAKrótka610009
110KRZEMIENIECKAKrzemieniecka1810099
111KSIĄŻĄT OLEŚNICKICHKsiążąt Oleśnickich4436206
112KSIĄŻĄT ŻAGAŃSKICHKsiążąt Żagańskich536207
113KSIĘCIA JANA IIKsięcia Jana II2136208
114KSIĘŻNEJ MECHTYLDYKsiężnej Mechtyldy736205
115KUTRZEBYStanisława Kutrzeby331980
116KUŹNICZAKuźnicza010527
117KWIATOWAKwiatowa010562
118LEGNICKALegnicka810780
119LESZKA BIAŁEGOLeszka Białego810883
120LETNIALetnia2410966
121LIPOWALipowa2611139
122LISTOPADOWAListopadowa3211211
123LOMPYJózefa Lompy2311249
124LOTNIKÓWLotników5511275
125LWOWSKALwowska911467
126ŁĄKOWAŁąkowa111596
127ŁUCKAŁucka1011728
128ŁUKOWAŁukowa811772
129ŁUŻYCKAŁużycka111793
130MAGAZYNOWAMagazynowa911891
131MALINOWAMalinowa912065
132MAŁAMała812098
133MAŁGORZATY CYLEJSKIEJMałgorzaty Cylejskiej536209
134MARCOWAMarcowa2912311
135MARSZAŁKA PIŁSUDSKIEGOMarszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego536029
136MATEJKIJana Matejki1712489
137MECHANICZNAMechaniczna4712575
138MERKUREGOMerkurego4112618
139MIARKIKarola Miarki212674
140MICKIEWICZAAdama Mickiewicza7612740
141MIODOWAMiodowa712991
142MLECZARSKAMleczarska413053
143MŁYŃSKAMłyńska2413132
144MONIUSZKIStanisława Moniuszki1213246
145MORCINKAGustawa Morcinka6413279
146MORELOWAMorelowa513283
147NA UROCZYSKUNa Uroczysku313688
148NADBRZEŻNANadbrzeżna313861
149NADODRZAŃSKANadodrzańska013894
150NANKERANankera1726796
151NARCIARSKANarciarska1113996
152NARUTOWICZAGabriela Narutowicza2014018
153NEPTUNANeptuna3314083
154NIEDZIAŁKOWSKIEGOMieczysława Niedziałkowskiego4814140
155NORWIDACypriana Kamila Norwida2014319
156NOWANowa1014330
157NOWAKA JEZIORAŃSKIEGOJana Nowaka Jeziorańskiego837581
158NOWOGRÓDZKANowogródzka1614428
159OBOZOWAObozowa614599
160OBROŃCÓW POKOJUObrońców Pokoju9614642
161OGRODOWAOgrodowa1214834
162OKRĘŻNAOkrężna10114907
163OLIMPIJSKAOlimpijska1914989
164ORBITALNAOrbitalna5115114
165ORIONAOriona2815138
166ORZECHOWAOrzechowa6215202
167ORZESZKOWEJElizy Orzeszkowej615211
168OSADNIKÓWOsadników6315228
169PADEREWSKIEGOIgnacego Paderewskiego115529
170PARAFIALNAParafialna1315679
171PAULINÓWPaulinów415824
172PERSEUSZAPerseusza5815956
173PIASKOWAPiaskowa116033
174PIASTA KOŁODZIEJAPiasta Kołodzieja1316043
175PIASTOWSKAPiastowska716046
176PIEKARSKAPiekarska016111
177PLAC 1000-LECIAPlac 1000-lecia1739516
178PLAC GENERAŁA UMIŃSKIEGOPlac Generała Jana Nepomucena Umińskiego039656
179PLAC JANA PAWŁA IIPlac Jana Pawła II037496
180PLAC JANA Z GŁOGOWAPlac Jana z Głogowa339511
181PLAC KOLEGIACKIPlac Kolegiacki238391
182PLAC KONSTYTUCJI 3 MAJAPlac Konstytucji 3 Maja438637
183PLAC MIESZKA IPlac Mieszka I1739512
184PLAC PRYMASA WYSZYŃSKIEGOPlac Prymasa Polski Stefana Wyszyńskiego139657
185PLAC SAPERÓWPlac Saperów042022
186PLAC SOLNYPlac Solny432802
187PLAC ŚW. FAUSTYNY KOWALSKIEJPlac Świętej Faustyny Kowalskiej039655
188PLUTONAPlutona1416484
189POCZDAMSKAPoczdamska1716576
190POGODNAPogodna2016900
191POLAWincentego Pola116961
192POLNAPolna2517011
193POLSKAPolska4117030
194POŁANIECKAPołaniecka2217054
195POŁUDNIOWAPołudniowa817070
196PORTOWAPortowa1417217
197POWSTAŃCÓWPowstańców1117354
198PÓŁNOCNAPółnocna717421
199PROBUSAProbusa626797
200PRUSABolesława Prusa5617577
201PRZEMYSŁAWA GŁOGOWSKIEGOPrzemysława Głogowskiego2126795
202PRZEMYSŁOWAPrzemysłowa1817742
203PUŁKOWNIKA PILECKIEGOPułkownika Witolda Pileckiego446302
204REJAMikołaja Reja4718565
205RONDO ARTYLERZYSTÓWRondo Artylerzystów052397
206RONDO BATALIONU ZOŚKARondo Batalionu Zośka050344
207RONDO DMOWSKIEGORondo Romana Dmowskiego029979
208RONDO GENERAŁA DĄBROWSKIEGORondo Generała Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego043684
209RONDO GENERAŁA HALLERARondo Generała Józefa Hallera043685
210RONDO NIEPODLEGŁOŚCIRondo Niepodległości034082
211RONDO ORLĄT LWOWSKICHRondo Orląt Lwowskich042138
212RONDO POPIEŁUSZKIRondo Bł. Jerzego Popiełuszki046097
213RONDO ŚW. KLEMENSARondo Świętego Klemensa052398
214RONDO ŚW. MAKSYMILIANA KOLBERondo Świetego Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe - Patrona Polskich Krwiodawców043682
215RONDO ŻOŁNIERZY WYKLĘTYCHRondo Żołnierzy Wyklętych043391
216RÓŻANARóżana1419000
217RUDNOWSKARudnowska9619071
218RYCERSKARycerska3919186
219RYNEKRynek7319252
220RZEMIEŚLNICZARzemieślnicza3019335
221RZEŹNICZARzeźnicza219366
222SALOMEISalomei1219438
223SAMBORSKASamborska4719461
224SAMOTNASamotna1219476
225SATURNASaturna9219555
226SENDLEROWEJIreny Sendlerowej040860
227SIENKIEWICZAHenryka Sienkiewicza3419834
228SKARGIPiotra Skargi2420012
229SKŁODOWSKIEJ-CURIEMarii Skłodowskiej-Curie1120068
230SKWER KOMBATANTÓWSkwer Kombatantów039517
231SKWER KOSMALSKIEGOSkwer Andrzeja Kosmalskiego042587
232SKWER KSIĘDZA KUTZANASkwer Księdza Prałata Zbigniewa Kutzana039658
233SKWER NADODRZAŃSKISkwer Nadodrzański049580
234SKWER ZYGMUNTA STAREGOSkwer Zygmunta Starego039515
235SŁODKASłodka020222
236SŁODOWASłodowa6620225
237SŁONECZNASłoneczna1020254
238SŁOWACKIEGOJuliusza Słowackiego1720291
239SŁOWIAŃSKASłowiańska2920294
240SMOLNASmolna1020369
241SPADOCHRONIARZYSpadochroniarzy820645
242SPADZISTASpadzista2220649
243SPICHRZOWASpichrzowa320661
244SPOKOJNASpokojna520677
245SPORTOWASportowa3120683
246SPÓŁDZIELCZASpółdzielcza2020696
247STANISŁAWOWSKAStanisławowska2020831
248STARAStara020856
249STAROMIEJSKAStaromiejska320952
250STAROWAŁOWAStarowałowa820994
251STASZICAStanisława Staszica421071
252STAWNAStawna2521099
253STOCZNIOWAStoczniowa321189
254STREFOWAStrefowa021285
255STRUMYKOWAStrumykowa1621325
256STRZELECKAStrzelecka021381
257STYCZNIOWAStyczniowa4621474
258SYBIRAKÓWSybiraków221641
259SZCZYGLICKASzczyglicka049150
260SZEWSKASzewska1721947
261SZYMANOWSKIEGOKarola Szymanowskiego1622238
262ŚLUSARSKAŚlusarska1122351
263ŚNIADECKICHJędrzeja i Jana Śniadeckich1922384
264ŚW. MIKOŁAJAŚwiętego Mikołaja428549
265ŚWIERKOWAŚwierkowa322508
266ŚWIĘTEJ JADWIGI ŚLĄSKIEJŚwiętej Jadwigi Śląskiej2127341
267ŚWIĘTOJAŃSKAŚwiętojańska022548
268ŚWIĘTOSŁAWYŚwiętosławy522560
269TARNOPOLSKATarnopolska2522679
270TENISOWATenisowa1722744
271TOPOLOWATopolowa322880
272TOWAROWATowarowa022907
273TRANSPORTOWATransportowa422947
274UŁANÓW POLSKICHUłanów Polskich2323344
275WAŁY BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGOWały Bolesława Chrobrego234230
276WAWELSKAWawelska1523749
277WĄSKAWąska1823795
278WIERZBOWAWierzbowa1324170
279WILEŃSKAWileńska3024289
280WIOSENNAWiosenna724364
281WIOŚLARSKAWioślarska3924370
282WIŚNIOWAWiśniowa5824412
283WITA STWOSZAWita Stwosza5021435
284WITOSAWincentego Witosa2224459
285WŁADYSŁAWA ŁOKIETKAWładysława Łokietka3711653
286WODNAWodna1224550
287WOJSKA POLSKIEGOWojska Polskiego6724628
288WRÓBLIN GŁOGOWSKIWróblin Głogowski138331
289WSPÓLNAWspólna124885
290WYBICKIEGOJózefa Wybickiego2524908
291WYSPIAŃSKIEGOStanisława Wyspiańskiego1125084
292ZAMKOWAZamkowa125547
293ZIELONAZielona3926081
294ZIEMOWITAZiemowita126129
295ZŁOTAZłota026188
296ZŁOTA PODKOWAZłota Podkowa5926192
297ŻARKOWSKAŻarkowska1026402
298ŻEGLARSKAŻeglarska1726420
299ŻEROMSKIEGOStefana Żeromskiego1526469
300ŻUKOWICKAŻukowicka229308
301ŻWIRKI I WIGURYFranciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury2926608